Statistici - Medii - Puncte

Nr. Crt. Jucator Echipa Nr. jocuri Puncte Medie
1 Bernice Mosby CSM Satu Mare 1 24 24.0
2 Jefimija Karakasevic FCC Baschet Arad 1 18 18.0
3 Kayla Mobley ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 17 17.0
4 Biljana Pesovic Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 16 16.0
5 Jovana Pasic Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 15 15.0
6 Jade Vega ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 15 15.0
7 Hanna Holinka Miklos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 15 15.0
8 Mihaela Mihai CSM Alexandria 1 15 15.0
9 Adrienne Nicole Webb FCC Baschet Arad 1 14 14.0
10 Chrissy Givens Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 14 14.0
11 Jelena Vučetić Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 14 14.0
12 Annemarie Gödri Părău Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 13 13.0
13 Dragana Zubac Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 13 13.0
14 Veatriki Akathiotou FCC Baschet Arad 1 13 13.0
15 Andreea Olah (Orosz) CSM Satu Mare 1 13 13.0
16 Mariah King CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 12 12.0
17 Bianca Fota CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 12 12.0
18 Jordan Erin Hawkins CS Agronomia București 1 12 12.0
19 Tunde Kilin CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 11 11.0
20 Andreea Mazilu CSM Alexandria 1 11 11.0
21 Maja Miljkovic CSM Satu Mare 1 11 11.0
22 Mihaela Chelariu CS Agronomia București 1 9 9.0
23 Marta Fodor FCC Baschet Arad 1 9 9.0
24 Alina Podar CSM Satu Mare 1 9 9.0
25 Georgiana Viorela Rus CSM Alexandria 1 8 8.0
26 Camary Williams Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 8 8.0
27 Andreea Huțanu CSM Satu Mare 1 8 8.0
28 Alexandra Uiuiu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 7 7.0
29 Timea Czimbalmos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 7 7.0
30 Cătălina Crăciunescu CSM Alexandria 1 6 6.0
31 Sonia Vilcinschi CS Agronomia București 1 5 5.0
32 Nicolette Orban Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 5 5.0
33 Anamaria Ciotir FCC Baschet Arad 1 5 5.0
34 Nikolina Zubac Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 5 5.0
35 Nora Demeter Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 4 4.0
36 Georgiana Plăvițu CS Agronomia București 1 4 4.0
37 Dora Ardelean FCC Baschet Arad 1 4 4.0
38 Andra Simina Mandache Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 4 4.0
39 Teodora Neagu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 3 3.0
40 Anca Șipoș CS Agronomia București 1 3 3.0
41 Bianca Voica Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 3 3.0
42 Ioana Bota CSM Alexandria 1 3 3.0
43 Adela Mercea FCC Baschet Arad 1 3 3.0
44 Amira Al Ash Hab Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 2 2.0
45 Maria Alexandra Militaru CS Agronomia București 1 2 2.0
46 Anisia Croitoru CSM Satu Mare 1 2 2.0
47 Kinga Reka Domokos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 2 2.0
48 Natalie Butler Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 2 2.0
49 Andreea Horlea CSM Alexandria 1 2 2.0
50 Paloma Janin Cucu CSM Alexandria 1 2 2.0
51 Iringo Debreczi ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 1 1.0
52 Daria Botorogeanu CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
53 Flavia Ferenczi CSM Satu Mare 1 0 0.0
54 Bianca Stoica CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
55 Alina Pop FCC Baschet Arad 1 0 0.0
56 Cristiana Anastasescu CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
57 Carla Antonia Popescu CSM Satu Mare 1 0 0.0
58 Kristina Topuzović Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
59 Rita Bartók FCC Baschet Arad 1 0 0.0
60 Ramona Elena Danalache ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0
61 Andreea Fleșer CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
62 Claudia Cristea CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0