Statistici - Medii - Puncte

Nr. Crt. Jucator Echipa Nr. jocuri Puncte Medie
1 Jovana Pasic Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 29 29.0
2 Kata - Zsófia Mészáros BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 25 25.0
3 Ruxandra Chis CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 24 24.0
4 Sonia Vilcinschi CS Agronomia București 1 21 21.0
5 Jordan Erin Hawkins CS Agronomia București 1 21 21.0
6 Angela Beadle Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 20 20.0
7 Alina Chivu CSM Târgoviște 1 20 20.0
8 Adrienne Nicole Webb FCC Baschet Arad 1 19 19.0
9 Boogie Brozoski CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 18 18.0
10 Bernice Mosby CSM Satu Mare 1 18 18.0
11 Kristina Topuzović Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 18 18.0
12 Ancuţa Stoenescu CSM Târgoviște 1 17 17.0
13 Vladinka Erak CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 17 17.0
14 Georgiana Viorela Rus CSM Alexandria 1 16 16.0
15 Jelena Vučetić Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 16 16.0
16 Anca Șipoș CS Agronomia București 1 15 15.0
17 Florina Gabriela Stănici (Diaconu) CS Rapid București 1 15 15.0
18 Ioana Bota CSM Alexandria 1 14 14.0
19 Nikolina Zubac Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 12 12.0
20 Alexandra Uiuiu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 12 12.0
21 Brittney Dunbar BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 12 12.0
22 Maja Miljkovic CSM Satu Mare 1 11 11.0
23 Gabriela Vlad CS Rapid București 1 11 11.0
24 Bianca Fota CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 11 11.0
25 Alexandra Bobar BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 10 10.0
26 Nora Demeter Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 10 10.0
27 Biljana Pesovic Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 10 10.0
28 Teodora Saric CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 10 10.0
29 Marta Fodor FCC Baschet Arad 1 10 10.0
30 Andreea Olah (Orosz) CSM Satu Mare 1 10 10.0
31 Natalia Burlakova CS Rapid București 1 9 9.0
32 Alina Podar CSM Satu Mare 1 9 9.0
33 Camary Williams Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 9 9.0
34 Andreea Huțanu CSM Satu Mare 1 9 9.0
35 Veatriki Akathiotou FCC Baschet Arad 1 8 8.0
36 Maria Ticu CS Rapid București 1 8 8.0
37 Caliya Robinson FCC Baschet Arad 1 8 8.0
38 Gabriela Irimia (Munteanu) CSM Târgoviște 1 8 8.0
39 Mariah King CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 8 8.0
40 Nicolette Orban Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 8 8.0
41 Tania Fiereșteanu CSM Alexandria 1 8 8.0
42 Melania Kokovay CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 8 8.0
43 Alina Pop FCC Baschet Arad 1 7 7.0
44 Chrissy Givens Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 7 7.0
45 Mihaela Chelariu CS Agronomia București 1 7 7.0
46 Donasja Scott CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 7 7.0
47 Mariah Cauhryn Smelser BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 7 7.0
48 Roxana Bejan CS Rapid București 1 6 6.0
49 Maria Alexandra Militaru CS Agronomia București 1 6 6.0
50 Dora Ardelean FCC Baschet Arad 1 6 6.0
51 Andreea Beldian CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 6 6.0
52 Teodora Manea CS Rapid București 1 6 6.0
53 Andreea Feises BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 6 6.0
54 Gabriela Larisa Toma CSM Târgoviște 1 5 5.0
55 Jefimija Karakasevic FCC Baschet Arad 1 5 5.0
56 Andra Simina Mandache Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 5 5.0
57 Lauren Ervin CSM Satu Mare 1 4 4.0
58 Roberta Farcas CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 4 4.0
59 Flavia Ferenczi CSM Satu Mare 1 4 4.0
60 Georgiana Plăvițu CS Agronomia București 1 4 4.0
61 Diana Ignat Kleemann BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 4 4.0
62 Natalie Butler Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 4 4.0
63 Nicoleta Alexandra Ghiță CSM Târgoviște 1 4 4.0
64 Alexandra Lupusavei CS Rapid București 1 4 4.0
65 Denisa Fota CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 4 4.0
66 Emese Gal BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 3 3.0
67 Teodora Neagu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 3 3.0
68 Daria Botorogeanu CSM Alexandria 1 3 3.0
69 Andreea Fleșer CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 3 3.0
70 Catalina Goncze CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 3 3.0
71 Carla Antonia Popescu CSM Satu Mare 1 3 3.0
72 Sonia Alexandra Cazacu CS Rapid București 1 3 3.0
73 Bianca Voica Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 3 3.0
74 Cătălina Crăciunescu CSM Alexandria 1 3 3.0
75 Maria Daiana Tanase CSM Târgoviște 1 2 2.0
76 Tunde Kilin CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 2 2.0
77 Cristina Badi BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 2 2.0
78 Teodora Georgiana Dumitru Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 2 2.0
79 Evelyn Judeu CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 2 2.0
80 Adina Stoiedin CSM Satu Mare 1 2 2.0
81 Romina Filip Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 2 2.0
82 Katarina Matiejevic CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 2 2.0
83 Paloma Janin Cucu CSM Alexandria 1 2 2.0
84 Andreea Mititelu CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 1 1.0
85 Izabela Carmen Blejan CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 0 0.0
86 Bianca Jianu CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
87 Ildiko Nagy Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
88 Dragana Zubac Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
89 Tünde Pálfi BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
90 Renata Kovacs Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
91 Diana Antonia Roșu CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 0 0.0
92 Bianca Stoica CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
93 Claudia Uşurelu CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
94 Rita Bartók FCC Baschet Arad 1 0 0.0
95 Ivana Veres CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 1 0 0.0
96 Raluca Lungu CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
97 Brankica Hadzovic FCC Baschet Arad 1 0 0.0
98 Sachira Tintar CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
99 Denisa Alexandra Vati CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 0 0.0
100 Andreea Mazilu CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
101 Evelina Maria Petrof CSM Târgoviște 1 0 0.0
102 Mădălina Geleriu CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 0 0.0
103 Cristiana Anastasescu CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
104 Ștefania Cătinean Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
105 Noémi Bölöni CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
106 Amira Al Ash Hab Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0